Beaver injury attorneyBeaver County Resources

For information on various legal issues on motor vehicle accidents, auto insurance, and other matters of personal injury, please visit my general resources page.  For information of attorneys and medical care providers in Beaver County, please see below.

 

 

Attorney City Phone
Richard Absey Beaver 724-728-5700
Richard A. Alberti Beaver Falls 724-774-0300
Robert Alsko Ambridge 724-266-2370
Allen Andrascik Beaver Falls 724-846-9188
Joseph A. Askar Beaver 724-709-7498
Ahmed Aziz Beaver 724-728-5700
Robert A. Banks Beaver 724-775-1500
Jessica L. Barson Beaver 724-728-5700
Russell A. Basinger Midland 724-643-9598
Anthony Berosh Beaver 724-728-5700
Sarah Bird Beaver 724-774-0480
Leo J. Bouwers Bridgewater 724-371-3905
Aileen M. Bowers Beaver 724-728-3934 x11375
Charles F. Bowers, III Ambridge 724-266-0290
Charles F. Bowers, Jr. Ambridge 724-266-0290
William M. Braslawsce Beaver 724-728-1717
Jessica Madden Briggs Aliquippa 724-375-1100
Diane Buchanan Beaver 724-846-1372
Joseph M. Budicak New
Brighton
724-847-7299
Paul W. Burlingame Beaver Falls 724-843-0932
Cathy D. Campbell Beaver Falls 724-846-0330
Robert J. Campbell Beaver 724-774-5060
Andrea Cantelmi Beaver 724-728-5700
Bernard C. Caputo Pittsburgh 412-250-4064
Timothy M. Carland Beaver 724-775-9941
Mark A. Ciccarelli Aliquippa 724-252-0030
Wayne Cobb Bridgewater 724-371-3908
Stephen D. Colafella Monaca 724-775-6055
J. Philip Colavincenzo Beaver 724-775-8550
John A. Conte Conway 724-869-2164
Megan Coulter Beaver 724-728-5700
Paul Courtney Beaver 724-775-8500
H. Bruce Curry Bridgewater 724-728-1270
Richard D. D’Agostino Aliquippa 724-378-7669
Daniel M. D’Antonio Conway 724-869-2165
Robert P. Dappenbrook Beaver 724-728-5700
Michelle DeBord Bridgewater 724-378-0595
Deborah Lancos DeCostro Beaver 724-728-6829
Beatriz Diaz-Cothen Beaver 724-728-3400
Ronald J. DiGiorno Aliquippa 724-378-9951
Dennis M. DiMartini Beaver 724-728-5710
Nancy McRandal DiMartini Monaca 724-775-8169
Gregory K. Douglass Beaver 724-774-9220
C. Shawn Dryer Pittsburgh 724-394-5400
Mitchell H. Dugan Pittsburgh 412-922-0800
Mark G. Essey Beaver 724-775-1110
Richard A. Faltenovich Beaver Falls 724-847-2111
Kenneth G. Fawcett Ambridge 724-266-0290
Garen Fedeles Beaver 724-775-3392
James R. Fenchel Beaver Falls 724-847-4723
Theresa Ferris-Dukovich Aliquippa 724-378-9200
Rebecca Fields Beaver 724-728-5700
Timothy A. Finn Beaver 724-728-5041
James B. Fitzgerald Darlington 724-891-7379
Samuel S. Floro Ellwood City 724-758-7606
Dale Fouse Aliquippa 724-375-6683
Nick Francalancia Beaver 724-775-7070
Mark R. Galzerano Aliquippa 724-378-5432
Charles W. Garbett New Castle 724-658-8535
Debra A. Genevie Monaca 724-728-0240
Jaret A. Gibbons Ellwood City 724-752-1133
Norman E. Gilkey Pittsburgh 412-394-5626
Gregory Gleason Pittsburgh 412-391-9890
Julian Gray Moon Township 412-269-9000
David N. Hanna Aliquippa 724-378-1555
William Hare Beaver 724-728-5700
Mark D. Harley Pittsburgh 412-291-0200
Garrett J. Harper Beaver 724-728-5700
Caitlin Harrington New Castle 724-652-4081
Stacy J. Harris-Slater Bridgewater 724-378-0595
John A. Havey Aliquippa 724-375-7703
Andrew M. Hladio Ambridge 724-266-5400
Larry A. Housholder Beaver Falls 724-843-0783
Sherri R. Hurst Beaver 724-728-2636
Adrienne Johnson Beaver 724-775-8535
Kathryn L. Johnston Beaver 724-774-9220
Michael B. Jones Aliquippa 724-375-6683
Colleen P. Kartychak Beaver 724-775-3392
Frank S. Kelker Rochester 724-774-5470
Lawrence M. Kelly New Castle 724-658-8535
Hilary A. Kinal Ambridge 412-719-5344
Kevin A Kindred Beaver 724-728-5700
Steven Kocherzat Ambridge 24-266-6700
Stephanie T. Kramer Pittsburgh 412-234-8493
Harry F. Kunselman Pittsburgh 412-281-5423
Dana Kwidis Beaver 724-728-3400
Michael E. Lang Beaver 724-774-6000
William F. Lang Beaver 724-709-8765
Joseph Max Lewis Beaver Falls 724-847-0705
Joseph J. Liberati Monaca 724-775-0314
Brian P. Litzinger Beaver Falls 412-996-4560
James J. Loll Beaver 724-774-6145
David J. Lozier Pittsburgh 412-281-3000
Christine B. Luikart Monaca 724-728-1113
Michael L. Magulick Pittsburgh 412-566-2970
Paul E. Mannix Pittsburgh 412-566-2970
Gennaro A. Marsico Beaver 724-773-8714
Frank Martocci Beaver 724-728-5700
Eugene J. Martucci Rochester 724-728-3000
Robert J. Masters Beaver 724-709-7498
Thomas R.
Matvey
Brdigewater 724-709-7958
Chad F. McMillen Aliquippa 724-375-6683
Keith McMillen Aliquippa 724-375-6683
William H. McNees Beaver 724-775-8500
Angela M. Melton Moon Township 412-869-2972
Scott L. Melton Conway 724-869-2972
Peter R. Merrick New Brighton 724-846-4660
Richard Milesky Cranberry Township 724-776-9750
John A. Miller Beaver 724-774-1750
Terri J. Mitko Beaver 724-728-7720
Clara J. Montanari Beaver 724-728-0300
Joseph M. Morelli Monaca 724-775-6055
Nathan A. Morgan Pittsburgh 412-261-5700
Mary P. Murray Moon Township 412-264-0440
Michael W. Nalli Aliquippa 724-375-4005
David A. Neely Beaver 724-774-5099
James P. O’Connell Beaver 412-849-6883
Joseph M. Olimpi Bridgewater 724-378-0595
Samuel J. Orr Beaver 724-774-5440
Stephen McCoy Otto Sewickley 724-846-7200
Frank N. Paganie Aliquippa 724-375-1100
Patricia P. Palko Moon Township 724-375-9554
Chad R. Parks Beaver 724-728-5700
George M. Patterson Beaver Falls 724-846-9100
John J. Petrush Beaver 724-775-8600
Jennifer Marie Popovich Beaver 724-728-5700
Justin D. Quinn Beaver 724-728-5700
Bernard J. Rabik Beaver 724-774-9220
W. John Rackley Beaver 724-775-8500
Sean M. Ramaley Ambridge 724-462-4955
Stephie-Anna Ramaley Pittsburgh 412-995-3015
Harold F. Reed Beaver 724-774-9220
Ronald D. Rojas Beaver 724-775-7311
James J. Ross Ambridge 724-266-0290
Layden C. Sadecky Beaver 724-774-6272
Myron R. Sainovich Beaver 724-775-3392
John F. Salopek Aliquippa 724-375-1100
Michael F. Santicola Beaver 724-775-3392
Edgardo D. Santillan Beaver 724-770-1040
Kathleen A. Segmiller Pittsburgh 412-227-5884
Mitchell P. Shahen Aliquippa 724-378-8895
Peter P. Simoni Aliquippa 724-375-7613
Jeffrey R. Small Beaver 724-775-9636
Brittany Smith Beaver 724-728-5700
Marianne Wallace Snodgrass Monaca 724-773-0444 ext 111
Joseph M. Spratt Bridgewater 724-774-6580
Shannon L. Steele Beaver 724-775-3392
Alfred L. Steff Beaver 724-774-6270
Paul A. Steff Beaver 724-774-6270
John M. Steidle Pittsburgh 412-995-3106
Robert J. Taylor Ambridge 724-266-2370
Holly Thyen Beaver 724-728-5700
Chrystal Tinstman Sewickley 412-749-1000
Kelly M. Tocci Aliquippa 724-375-6683
Laura J. Tocci Aliquippa 724-375-6683
Albert Torrence Beaver 724-775-5200
James C. Tosh Beaver 724-774-9220
Nicholas Urick Beaver 724-770-4672
Richard Urick Aliquippa 724-419-1191
Steven Valsamidis Monaca 724-775-6055
George A. Verlihay Beaver Falls 724-843-9250
Donna J. Vohar Baden 724-869-3557
John L. Walker Beaver 724-775-8500
Rosanna Weissert Rochester 724-316-3549
Ann Z. West Beaver 724-774-8448
Joseph R. West Beaver 724-774-8448
A. Todd Wilson Baden 724-869-1110
Kurt J. Winter Burgettstown 724-947-4707
Chrissy Gallagher Wolfe Beaver 724-728-7720
Dennis F. Wolford Beaver 724-774-9220
Bruce E. Woodske Beaver 724-775-9955
Ryan Woodske Beaver 724-775-9955
Craig Wynn Aliquippa 724-378-4448
Sherri L. Yoho Aliquippa 1-888-414-6616×5524
Edward S. Young Beaver Falls 724-846-9100
Beaver County area Chiropractors

Advantage Chiropractic Centers, LLC – Beaver, PA

Julius Bergiel, DC – Center Twp., PA

Bon-Meade Chiropractic Center, Moon Twp., PA

Brodhead Chiropractic Clinic Aliquippa, PA

Conway Chiropractic, Baden, PA

James Faetini, DC – Aliquippa, PA

Grabski Family Chiropractic, Industry, PA

Mario Grippa, DC – Rochester, PA

Haczela Chiropractic Center, Fallston, PA

Mason Chiropractic, New Brighton, PA

Douglas Migitsch, DC – Moon Twp., PA

Rafferty Chiropractic, Hopewell Twp., PA

Sheffield Chiropractic Clinic – Aliquippa, PA

Michael Sisk, DC – Monaca, PA

Mark Tejan, DC – South Heights, PA

Thorn Run Chiropractic Center, Moon Twp., PA

Ronald Trkula, Cresent, PA

BEAVER AREA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEONS

Edward Carnvale, MD – Hopewell Twp., PA

Oriente Ditano, MD – Monaca, PA

Carolyn Engle, MD – Beaver, PA

Greater Pittsburgh Orthopaedic Assoc. – Monaca, PA

Bernard Hirsch, MD – Beaver, PA

Andrew S. Kaye, MD – Beaver, PA

John D. Lehman, MD – Beaver, PA

John A. Levy, MD – Moon Twp., PA

Jeffrey Mulholland, MD – Moon Twp., PA

Gary L. Smith, MD – Moon Twp., PA

Dale S. Yakish, MD – Beaver, PA

BEAVER AREA PHYSICAL THERAPY CENTERS

Centers for Rehab Services – Aliquippa, PA

Eagle Physical Therapy – Baden, PA

Greater Pittsburgh PhysicalTherapy – Aliquippa, PA

Keystone Rehabilitation Systems – Ambridge, PA

Keystone Rehabilitation Systems – Chippewa Twp., PA

Keystone Rehabilitation Systems – Rochester, PA

Keystone Rehabilitation Systems – Aliquippa, PA

Medical Rehabilitation Systems – Bridgewater, PA

Midway Medical Clinic – Industry, PA

MRS Physical Therapy – Bridgewater, PA

Pain Control Center of Pittsburgh – Monaca, PA

Total Rehabilitation – Aliquippa, PA